Natural cosmetic butter

Go Natural Pure Cosmetics

Natural fatty substance extracted from the nucleus of African shea butter, which is characterized by its ability to retain vitamins, minerals and natural properties.

It is characterized by saturated fatty acids such as citric acid and oleic acid.

Uses for the skin: It is used as an effective sun protection, anti-aging and signs of aging, It removes dark circles and puffiness under the eyes, works as a natural moisturizer for the lips to protect it from cracking and dryness, unifies the color of the skin and removes dark spots, freckles, Reduces stretch marks, scars and cellulite.

Grid View
List View

Showing all 2 results

Sort by
Acne treatment

Yellow Shea Butter for hair and skin- 100% organic and pure – The German Quality & The Spirit of Egypt

Shea butter is a natural fatty substance extracted from the nucleus of African shea butter, which is characterized by its ability to retain vitamins, minerals and natural properties.

It is characterized by saturated fatty acids such as citric acid and oleic acid.

Sale!

Ivory Shea Butter-100% Pure and Natural- The German Product & The Spirit Of Egypt-Ivory Shea Butter for skin and hair

 

Body Butter Pure & Natural, Cold Pressed, Unrefined, Vegan, Moisturising & Replenishing, Cosmetics, Perfume-free & No Artificial Additives, Premium Shea Butter

My wish list at Go Natural

Product Product name Price
No products added to the wishlist
Berlin-Germany
Email: riad@go-natural.shop
Mobile: +49 157 35114708
0
X